skillhash

Is all-images-ai-automation safe?

Grade A, 100/100. No meaningful risk found.

Automate All Images AI tasks via Rube MCP (Composio). Always search tools first for current schemas.

A

all-images-ai-automation

composio-skills/all-images-ai-automation
100/100 · No meaningful risk foundNo security findings

Automate All Images AI tasks via Rube MCP (Composio). Always search tools first for current schemas.

Content hash
sha256:9c1f66ea5255858e1654e280e96a9ced450d030d56bc90c2e0ba4956a087ddc3
Files
1
Quality
100/100

Security findings

None of the 30 rules matched.

Files in this skill
  • SKILL.md2.9 KB

Questions about all-images-ai-automation

Is all-images-ai-automation safe to install?
Our scanner gave all-images-ai-automation grade A (100/100): no meaningful risk found. None of the 30 security rules matched. Static analysis cannot prove safety, so pin the reviewed revision with a lockfile.
How do I install all-images-ai-automation in Claude Code or Codex?
Run skillhash add github:ComposioHQ/awesome-claude-skills/composio-skills/all-images-ai-automation. It downloads the exact commit, checks the grade against your policy, writes skills.lock and installs it into .claude/skills and .agents/skills.
What happens if all-images-ai-automation changes upstream?
Its content hash changes. skillhash verify fails in CI until you review the new version and update the lock. With a watch, you also get an alert.

More from ComposioHQ/awesome-claude-skills